Menu

Drenge alle årgange

  U15 og U14 drenge årgang 03-04                              
 

 

Christian Konradsen

30 33 10 57

christiankonradsen@hotmail.com

                 

 

 

 

 

 

Allan Larsen

51898229

al@webspeed.dk

         
                                 
  Træningstider:                   Omklædning          
  Tirsdage 17.00 - 18.30                   8          
                                 
  Torsdage 17.00 - 18.30                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U13 drenge årgang 05                              
                       

 

 

       
 

Michael Jægergaard

51 27 34 47

jagergaard97@gmail.com

                 

 

Jonas Olsen

22 11 74 01

Jonse.in-town@live.dk

 

         
                                 
                                 
 

Casper Kiørboe

50478505

ck3300@live.dk

 

                 

 

Betina Babiel

20400210

betinababiel@gmail.com

         
                                 
                                 
 

 

Nicolaj Jægergaard

20243247

nicolaijaegergaard@hotmail.com

                 

 

Rasmus Koch

27761313

Rasmus.koch23@outlok.dk

 

         
                                 
  Træningstider:                   Omklædning          
  Tirsdag 16:30 - 18.00                   5          
                                 
  Torsdag 16:30 - 18.00                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U12 årgang 06                              
 

 

Fillip Leis

29938211

fillipleis@hotmail.com

 

                 

 

Mads Avnsbo

22432560

madsavnsbo96@mail.com

         
                                 
  Træningstider:                   Omklædning          
  Tirsdag 17.00 - 18.30                   6          
                                 
  Torsdag 17.00 - 18.30                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U11 årgang 07                              
 

  

                 

 

 

         
 

Adam El Sebai

52 50 01 29

adamelsebai-96@live.dk

 

                 

Magnus Avnsbo

50 26 91 28

magnusavnsbo@hotmail.com

 

         
                                 
                                 
  Træningstider:                   Omklædning          
  Tirsdag 17.00 - 18.30                   6          
                                 
  Torsdag 17.00 - 18.30                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U10 årgang 08                              
 

 

Henrik Jacobsen

2620 3893

henrik.lillebror@gmail.com

                 

 

 

Jan Andersen

40332626

jan.irene.co@gmail.com 

 

         
                                 
   Træningstider:                   Omklædning          
   Tirsdag 17.00 - 18.30                   7          
                                 
   Torsdag 17.00 - 18.30                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U9 årgang 09                              
                                 
 

 

John Rydahl

22618071

jr@toee.dk

                 

 

Rasmus Dam

22936878

2gang@mail.dk

         
                                 
  Træningstider:                   Omklædning          
  Mandage 17.00 - 18.30                   9          
                                 
   Torsdage 17:00 - 18:30                              
                                 
                                 
  U8 årgang 10                              
                                 
 

Nenad Blagojevic

91470047

nenadb11@gmail.com

                 

Venijamin Ignjatovic

40309098

veni@email.dk

         
 

 

Thomas Schrøder

24266983

tmundeling@gmail.com

                             
                                 
   Træningstider                              
                                 
   Tirsdage kl 17:00 - 18 :00                              
                                 
   Torsdage kl 17:00 - 18:00                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U7 årgang 11                              
                               
 

 

Peter Rydahl

91 89 89 30

pr@toee.dk

                 


Niklas Andersen

26226154

niklashandersen@yahoo.dk

         
 

 

 

Kim Reinbeck

60918375

kimreinbeck@webspeed.dk

                             
                                 
  Træningstider:                              
                                 
   Tirsdage kl 17:00 - 18:00                              
                                 
   Torsdage 17:00 - 18:00                              
                                 
                                 
   U6 årgang 12                              
                                 
 

 

Kristian Ravn Laumann

24421352

Kristian.m.ravn@gmail.com

                 

 

Carsten Borglund

26254990

carstenborglund@gmail.com

         
                                 
  Træningstider:                    Omklædning          
  Mandag kl 1700-1800 på bane 2                   5          
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  U4 - U5 årgang 13-14                              
 

 

Jan Eriksen

                 

 

 

         
  frederiksvaerk@skjold-burne.dk                              
  3112 9814                              
                                 
  Træningstider:                              
  Tirsdage kl 17:00 - 18:00